South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury Bulldogs, ANZ Stadium, 4pm (AEDT) Friday

Rabbitohs: 1 Greg Inglis 2 Alexander Johnston 3 Bryson Goodwin 4 Hymel Hunt 5 Aaron Gray 6 Cody Walker 7 Luke Keary 8 George Burgess 9 Cameron McInnes 10 David Tyrrell 11 Paul Carter 12 Kyle Turner 13 Nathan Brown Interchange 14 Damien Cook 15 Jason Clark 16 Chris Grevsmuhl 17 Kirisome Auva’a 18 Jack Gosiewksi 19 Michael Oldfield

Bulldogs: William Hopoate 2 Curtis Rona 3 Josh Morris 4 Chase Stanley 5 Sam Perrett 6 Josh Reynolds 7 Moses Mbye 8 Aiden Tolman 9 Craig Garvey 10 James Graham 11 Joshua Jackson 12 Tony Williams 13 Greg Eastwood Interchange: 14 Sam Kasiano 15 Tim Browne 16 David Klemmer 17 Adam Elliott 19 Lloyd Perrett

Brisbane Broncos v North Queensland Cowboys, Suncorp Stadium, 8.05pm (AEDT) Friday

Broncos: Darius Boyd 2 Greg Eden 3 Jordan Kahu 4 James Roberts 5 Lachlan Maranta 6 Anthony Milford 7 Ben Hunt 8 Josh McGuire 9 Andrew McCullough 10 Adam Blair 11 Alex Glenn 12 Matthew Gillett 13 Corey Parker Interchange: 14 Jarrod Wallace 15 Sam Thaiday 16 Joseph Ofahengaue 17 Kodi Nikorima

Cowboys: 1 Lachlan Coote, 2 Kyle Feldt, 3 Justin O’Neill, 4 Kane Linnett, 5 Antonio Winterstein, 6 Michael Morgan, 7 Johnathan Thurston, 8 Matt Scott, 9 Jake Granville, 10 James Tamou, 11 Gavin Cooper, 12 Ethan Lowe, 13 Jason Taumalolo. Interchange: 14 Rory Kostjasyn, 15 Atalani Asiata, 16 Scott Bolton, 17 Ben Hannant

Canberra Raiders v Gold Coast Titans, GIO Stadium, 5.30pm (AEDT) Saturday

Raiders: 1 Jack Wighton, 2 Edrick Lee, 3 Jarrod Croker, 4 Brenko Lee, 5 Jordan Rapana, 6 Lachlan Croker, 7 Sam Williams, 8 Shannon Boyd, 9 Josh Hodgson, 10 Frank Paul Nuuausala, 11 Josh Papalii, 12 Elliot Whitehead, 13 Shaun Fensom. Interchange: 14 Kurt Baptiste, 15 Iosia Soliola, 16 Paul Vaughan, 17 Jeff Lima

Titans: 1 David Mead, 2 Anthony Don, 3 Josh Hoffman, 4 Nathan Davis, 5 Nene MacDonald, 6 Tyrone Roberts, 7 Ashley Taylor, 8 David Shillington, 9 Nathan Friend, 10 Agnatius Paasi, 11 Zeb Taia, 12 Chris McQueen, 13 Greg Bird. Interchange: 14 Luke Douglas, 15 Ryan James, 16 Leivaha Pulu, 17 Daniel Mortimer, 18 Eddy Pettybourne

Sydney Roosters v Manly Sea Eagles, Allianz Stadium, 7.30pm (AEDT) Saturday

Roosters: 1 Latrell Mitchell 2 Daniel Tupou 3 Brendan Elliot 4 Blake Ferguson 5 Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6 Jayden Nikorima 7 Jackson Hastings 8 Sam Moa 9 Jake Friend 10 Dylan Napa 12 Aiden Guerra 11 Mitchell Aubusson 13 Sio Siua Taukeiaho Interchange: 14 Isaac Liu 15 Kane Evans 16 Mitchell Frei 17 Eloni Vunakece 24 Abraham Papalii

Sea Eagles: 1 Brett Stewart 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Jamie Lyon 4. Steve Matai 5. Tom Trbojevic 6. Dylan Walker 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Josh Starling 9. Matt Parcell 10. Nate Myles 11. Tom Symonds 12. Martin Taupau 13. Jake Trbojevic 14. Lewis Brown 15. Feleti Mateo 16. Brenton Lawrence 17. Siosaia Vave 18. Jamie Buhrer

St George Illawarra Dragons v Penrith Panthers, WIN Stadium, 4pm (AEDT) Sunday

Dragons: 1 Josh Dugan 2 Peter Mata’utia 3 Euan Aitken 4 Tim Lafai 5 Jason Nightingale 6 Gareth Widdop 7 Josh McCrone 8 Leeson Ah Mau 9 Mitch Rein 10 Russell Packer 11 Tyson Frizell 12 Joel Thompson 13 Jack De Belin Interchange: 14 Ben Creagh 15 Michael Cooper 16 Will Matthews 17 Siliva Havili

Panthers: 1 Will Smith 2 Josh Mansour 3 Waqa Blake 4 Peta Hiku 5 Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 6 Te Maire Martin 7 Jamie Soward 8 Sam McKendry 9 Peter Wallace 10 Reagan Campbell-Gillard 11 Bryce Cartwright 12 Isaah Yeo 13 Trent Merrin Interchange: 14 Tyrone Peachey 15 Lelani Latu 16 Suaia Matagi 17 Elijah Taylor 20 James Fisher

Warriors v Newcastle Knights, Mt Smart Stadium, 2pm (AEDT) Monday

Warriors: 1 Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2 Tuimoala Lolohea 3 Blake Ayshford 4 Solomone Kata 5 Jonathan Wright 6 Shaun Johnson 7 Jeff Robson 8 Jacob Lillyman 9 Jazz Tevaga 10 Ben Matulino 11 Bodene Thompson 12 Ryan Hoffman (C) 13 Simon Mannering Interchange: 14 Charlie Gubb 15 Sam Lisone 16 Konrad Hurrell 17 Albert Vete

Knights: 1 Dane Gagai 2 Nathan Ross 3 Sione Mata’utia 4 Pat Mata’utia 5 Cory Denniss 6 Jarrod Mullen 7 Trent Hodkinson 8 Sam Mataora 9 Tyler Randell 10 Korbin Sims 11 Jacob Saifiti 12 Robbie Rochow 13 Jeremy Smith Interchange 14 Danny Levi 15 Mickey Paea 16 Lachlan Fitzgibbon 17 Pauli Pauli

Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels, ANZ Stadium, 4pm (AEDT) Monday

Tigers: 1 James Tedesco 2 David Nofoaluma 3 Tim Simona 4 Kevin Naiqama 5 Jordan Rankin 6 Mitchell Moses 7 Luke Brooks 8 Aaron Woods 9 Robbie Farah 10 Tim Grant 11 Kyle Lovett 12 Dene Halatau 13 Jesse Sue Interchange: 14 Joshua Aloiai 15 Ava Seumanufagai 16 Jack Buchanan 17 Manaia Cherrington

Eels: 1 Michael Gordon 2 Semi Radradra 3 Michael Jennings 4 Brad Takairangi 5 Clinton Gutherson 6 Corey Norman 7 Kieran Foran 8 Junior Paulo 9 Isaac De Gois 10 Tim Mannah 11 Manu Ma’u 12 Beau Scott 13 Tepai Moeroa Interchange: 14 Kaysa Pritchard 15 Peni Terepo 16 Danny Wicks 17 Kenny Edwards 18 David Gower

Cronulla Sharks v Melbourne Storm, Southern Cross Group Stadium, 7pm (AEDT) Monday

Sharks: 1 Ben Barba 2 Sosaia Feki 3 Jack Bird 4 Ricky Leutele 5 Valentine Holmes 6 James Maloney 7 Chad Townsend 8 Andrew Fifita 9 Michael Ennis 10 Sam Tagataese 11 Luke Lewis 12 Wade Graham 13 Jayson Bukuya Interchange: 14 Gerard Beale 15 Chris Heighington 16 Matt Prior 17 Joseph Paulo

Storm: 1 Cameron Munster 2 Young Tonumaipea 3 William Chambers 4 Tohu Harris 5 Marika Koroibete 6 Blake Green 7 Cooper Cronk 8 Jesse Bromwich 9 Cameron Smith 10 Jordan McLean 11 Kevin Proctor 12 Kenneth Bromwich 13 Dale Finucane Interchange; 14 Christian Welch 15 Tim Glasby 16 Felise Kaufusi 17 Ben Hampton