Here’s a look at the scores from last weekend’s NSWRL Competitions.

RESULTS | INTRUST SUPER PREMIERSHIP NSW ROUND 10

Penrith Panthers 26 (D Edwards, S Langi, T M Martin, M Rein, T May tries; D Edwards 3 goals) drew with Warriors 26 (T Sipley 2, F Pauga, S Fotu tries; G Lino 5 goals)

Read the full Panthers v Warriors match report

Newcastle Knights 24 (N Meaney, J Stockwell, T Hughes, T Hodkinson tries; T Hodkinson 4 goals) def Mounties RLFC 18 (B Naden, S Duggan, R M Dakuwaqa tries; J Turner 2, S Duggan goals)

Read the full Knights v Mounties match report

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 24 (R Smith 2, M Montoya, R To’omaga tries; R Martin 2, B Abbey goals) def Wests Tigers 12 (J Rankin, J Littlejohn tries; J Rankin 2 goals)

Read the full Bulldogs v Wests Tigers match report

Wyong Roos 40 (C Centrone 2, M Ikuvalu, L Collins, M Cornish, L Sharpe, J Nikorima tries; J Nikorima 6 goals) def Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles 18 (T Amone, K Manu, J Wright tries; J Lussick 2, P Godinet goals)

Read the full Roos v Sea Eagles match report

Illawarra 32 (P Herbert, J Tohi, J Host, J Hind, R Buaseru, J Kerr tries; S Nona 4 goals) def Wentworthville Magpies 12 (D Howard, R O’Brien tries; J Fogarty 2 goals)

Read the full Illawarra v Magpies match report

Newtown Jets 16 (J Ramien, E Lee, J Drew tries; F Brown 2 goals) def North Sydney Bears 12 (B Burns, S Moceidreke tries; E Levido 2 goals)

Cabramatta 46 (T Ahovelo 3, T Tamou 2, N Mataitonga, T Taliauli, M Tomkins tries; D Thompson 5, N Mataitonga goals) def Auburn Warriors 28 (A Demetriou 3, M Rudolph, A El-Zbaidieh tries; M Rudolph 4 goals)

Concord-Burwood-Glebe 24 (L Schaumkel 2, J Garlick, J Horton tries, J McCudden; R Davies 2 goals) def Western Suburbs 16 (C Yassmin 2, D Harris tries; V Mapesone 2 goals)

St Marys Saints 50 (M Sivo 3, M Cerruto 2, R Tuisese, G Daniela, T Romer, S Luke tries; A Davis 7 goals) def Wentworthville Magpies 10 (B Cook 2 tries; J Walsh goal)

Hills District Bulls 22 (C O’Donnell 2, D Baumann, S Walpole tries; C O’Donnell 2, J Boustani goals) def Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles 18 (S Fitzgerald 2, C Aunese-Scanlon, B Ruttley tries; B Ruttley goal)

For full scorers’ details, visit the NSWRL Match Centre

Cabramatta RLFC 32 (T Leuluai 2, L Mailei 2, S Kaivelata, S Huihahau, J Belgrove tries; T Vella 2 goals) def Moorebank Rams 16 (M Wicks, Z Hetherington, R Irwin tries; D Arahu 2 goals)

Wentworthville Magpies 26 (R Tuipulotu, K Mackenzie, J Goring, J Miller, R Armstrong tries; B Newton 3 goals) def St Marys Saints 8 (L Fifita, R Vai tries)

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles 44 (C Davis 3, D Cassone 2, T Brown, P Vaiotu, J Wharerau tries; T Brown 5, J Wharerau) def Hills District Bulls 4 (I Gorman try)

East Campbelltown Eagles 34 (B Baker 3, B Lahey, E Connor, M Talolua tries; E Connor 5 goals) def Guildford Owls 14 (S Ratu, C Alaalatoa, T Shelley tries; N Masima goal)

Belrose Eagles 34 (C Bate 2, F Laloua Tui, M Tweedie, R Goodwin, C Abrahams, C Roxburgh tries; W Tangiiti 3 goals) def Western Suburbs Magpies 18 (H Leuea, B Powers, J Kaufusitua tries; H Leuea 3 goals)

Mounties 26 (C Makelim 2, L Li 2, T Glassie tries; J Ellul 3 goals) def Asquith Magpies 16 (A Kalcina, J Marshall, A Groom tries; V Ngaro 2 goals)

For full scorers’ details, visit the NSWRL Match Centre