Connect with us

2018 RL Championship

Rugby League Championship

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDHomeAwayStreakPts
1119112891801090-0-0-09-1-1-0W719
2119203902101805-1-0-04-1-0-0W318
3118304082042045-1-0-03-2-0-0L116
4107303711901814-1-0-03-2-0-0W114
5116503872301574-3-0-02-2-0-0W512
69630184158265-1-0-01-2-0-0W312
79540222254-323-2-0-02-2-0-0W110
89360138199-612-3-0-01-3-0-0L56
910262154296-1422-1-2-00-5-0-0L26
1010280171376-2051-3-0-01-5-0-0L14
11RCH9180118326-2081-5-0-00-3-0-0L52
1210091146355-2090-5-0-00-4-1-0L21

Top Pointscorers

RankPlayerTeamTGPDGPts
1Mark KheirallahTOU75300134
2Martyn RidyardFEV84200116
3Jarrod SammutLON4410199
4Ryan BrierleyTOR5340189
5Ben ReynoldsLEI2380185
6Steve TyrerHAL7260080
7Kieran DixonLON12150078
8Luke BriscoeFEV1700068
9Craig HallLEI1090058
10Pat WalkerBAT1260056

2018 Super League

Advertisement
Translate »