Connect with us

2018 Super League

Super League

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDHomeAwayStreakPts
11311204281522765-1-0-06-1-0-0W222
2119203151521636-0-0-03-2-0-0W418
312840248187614-2-0-04-2-0-0W616
412750280248326-0-0-01-5-0-0W214
510730204188164-1-0-03-2-0-0L114
611641210183273-2-0-03-2-1-0L213
711560208224-163-2-0-02-4-0-0L110
813580226288-624-3-0-01-5-0-0L110
911380197255-583-3-0-00-5-0-0L46
1011380197268-712-3-0-01-5-0-0L16
1112291164379-2151-4-1-01-5-0-0L45
1211290142295-1532-4-0-00-5-0-0L24

Top Pointscorers

RankPlayerTeamTGPDGPts
1Danny RichardsonSTH26502140
2Marc SneydHFC1450498
3Ryan ShawHKR7320092
4Sam TomkinsWIG3390191
5Kallum WatkinsLEE7260080
6Luke GaleCAS1280464
7Robert LuiSAL4220060
8Ben BarbaSTH1500060
9Mark PercivalSTH1300052
10Stefan RatchfordWAR2210050

2018 RL Championship

Advertisement
Translate »