NewsNow

2022 Top NRL Pointscorers

RankPlayerTeamAgeTGDG2FGPts
1Valentine HolmesCowboys271010021244
2Mitchell MosesNSW2879320216
3Sam WalkerBears2079110211
4Nicho HynesSharks2677830189
5Zac LomaxDragons2367110167
6Nathan ClearyNSW2437210157
7Reuben GarrickSea Eagles25125400156
8Latrell MitchellNSW2576101152
9Nick MeaneyStorm25134800148
10Adam ReynoldsBroncos3265900142
11Ryan PapenhuyzenStorm24144110139
12Matt BurtonBulldogs2265010125
13Alex JohnstonRabbitohs2730000120
14Jamal FogartyRaiders2835200116
15Stephen CrichtonPanthers22123200112
16Reece WalshWarriors2024800104
17Corey OatesBroncos272000080
18Blake TaaffeRabbitohs233300072
19Clint GuthersonNSW281480072
20Murray TaulagiCutters231700068
Translate »