NewsNow

2022 Top NRL Pointscorers

RankPlayerTeamAgeTGDG2FGPts
1Valentine HolmesCutters271010021244
2Mitchell MosesNSW2879520220
3Sam WalkerBears2079110211
4Nicho HynesSharks2677830189
5Zac LomaxDragons2367110167
6Nathan ClearyNSW2537610165
7Reuben GarrickSea Eagles25125400156
8Latrell MitchellNSW2576101152
9Nick MeaneyTigers25134800148
10Adam ReynoldsBroncos3265900142
11Ryan PapenhuyzenStorm24144110139
12Matt BurtonBulldogs2265010125
13Alex JohnstonRabbitohs2830000120
14Jamal FogartyRaiders2935200116
15Stephen CrichtonPanthers22133200116
16Reece WalshBroncos2024800104
17Corey OatesBroncos282000080
18Clint GuthersonNSW281580076
19Blake TaaffeRabbitohs233300072
20Murray TaulagiCutters231700068
Translate »