2024 NSWRL: SG Ball Competition Schedule, Squads and Results

Check out the NSWRL under 19’s SG Ball competition squads for each of the sixteen teams. The competition kicks off on February 3 with Parramatta Eels the defending champions.

Balmain Tigers

Adam Meslemani, Archie Riley, Cameron Kanaan, Cayden Close, Chad Daniels, Charles Manapori-Reu, Christian Taula, Cohen Benson, Connor Tandberg, Cooper Petterson, Cooper Rauhihi, Dougie Tuala, Gabe Stuart, Henri Young, Hosea Kedzlie, Jared Haywood, Jonah Watson, Jordan Bunt, Keenan Lawandos, Kian Edmed, Levi Gwynne Tui’tahi, Marc Tannous, Massimo Maestrale, Matt Aitchison, Nehemiah Wuatai-Davis, Nelson Solo, Ratu Sovau, Sam Schmitzer, Xavier Tauaifaiga. Coach: Chris Yates

Canberra Raiders

BJ Darmody, Maika Poese, Bailey Nash, Mark Tuialii, Izayah Petricevich, Ethan Alaia, Keahn Skipps, Elvis Nauer-Wood, Xavier Cacciotti, Sam Hyne, Mahonri Tiotala, Jordan Uta, Owen Hromow, Sam Chapman, Thomas Lunney, Taylor Withington, Jayze Tuigamala, Alex Hardy, Andrew Muir, Matthew Cox, Harry Hudson, Brock Apolevski, Harvey Gay, Cain Hastie, Sam Griffin, Charlie Henderson, James Croker, Lekani Mpaso, Keisaia Su’a, Dakai Lilo-Bolatagaci, Jonah Anderson, Mathias Tomuli Ah-Koi, Mitchell Brophy, Jai Purser, Jayden Wolfe. Coach: Peter Marrapodi

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

Alex Conti, Bailey Myers, Billy Arena, Bronson Reuben, Bud Smith, Christian Lopez, Christopher Makhlouf, Daniel Christodoulou, David Leota, Fanafou Seve, Hamish Wilson, Jayden Smith, Jed Reardon, Jeremiah Rainga, Jett Day, Jethro Rinakama, Joseph Teaupa, Lachlan Mifsud, Latrell Fing, Logan Spinks, Massimo Mari, Michael Gabrael, Mitchell Rogers, Mitchell Woods, Mohamed Hadid, Mohamad Rajab, Oliva Smith, Taj Hughes, Pat Young, Sheldon Abbey, Sione Lolohea, Sosaia Alatini, Sosaia Kaufusi, Sosefo Finau, Taj Matthews, Tyrus Salanoa, Zaidas Muagututia, Ryan Hutchinson. Coach: Steve Turner

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

Lama Afu, Lachlan Araullo, Dallas Blackburn-Kingi, Jasper Catton, Alex Challenor, William Charles, Beniel Dakunibubului, Jai Davies, Tanna Featherstone, Pharrel Gray, Cooper Hannay, Sione Latu, Albert Litisoni, Daniel  Louka, Max McCarthy, Kurt Montgomery, Kalan Ngaika, Joseph Partch, Manako Piutau, Riley Pollard, Cairo Ruri, Bryce Sait, Harry Samuel, Adrian Sandy, William Saunders, Ashton Simmonds, Will Stewart, Jack Taper, Tipene Thompson, Richard Whalebone, Nikora Williams, Blake Woodger. Coach: Dave Howlett

Illawarra Steelers

Tyrone Amone, Viliami Amone, Hudson Bailey, Clay Baldock, Bohden Barrett, Lucas Borg, Hayden Buchanan, Aaymon Fitzgibbon, Charlie Heidke, Eden Hodges, Lyhkan King-Togia, Tom Kirk, Tom Knox, Drew Langdon, Isaac Laughton, Bailey Marks, Daniel Meafou, Lincoln Miners, Ramses Munro, Seth Pearman, Braith Plecas, Kade Reed, Jackson Rieck, Toby Rumble, Jackson Smith, Jarrah Treweek, Lachlan Weir, Harry Wililo. Coach: Shaun Timmins

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

Finnlay Bartlett Jeddlin Benica, James Borges, Charlie Boyle, Jack Branda, Jackson Cahill-Smith, Brendan Couzens, Dylan Coyte, Lachie Davis, Matari Donovan, Callum Dowell, Max Faithfull, Michael Feledy, Jake Fulton, Aymn Hamilton, Logan Huia, Jett Jackson, Oliver Jones, Cooper Joyce, Zacharie Karam, Benjamin Keene-O’Keefe, David Kelly, Simione Laiafi, Will Lane, Nelson Lau, Zackaria Lealaiauloto, Calvin Levy, Blake Long, Campbell Lyons, Campbell Munn, Alton Naiyep, Lenny Plati, Ajay Puafisi, Archie Sergi, Bailey Schneider, Lachlan Simpson, Nepote (Christian) Taufa, Druzel Taula, Mikayel Tito, Fletcher Thompson , Fakavale (Josh) Tonga, Rome Toomey, Heath Turner, Samuel Vandermade, Luke Wakefield, Finnian Walsh, Trey Watson, Riley Watson-Miletic. Coach: Nathan Hogan

Melbourne Storm

Brad Higgins, Ethan Van Gelderen, Josiah Moreli, Burnham Salesa, Harper Collins, Malachi Vaeau, Chae Sinclair, Harrison Hill, Nisifolo Fauonuku, Chase Paterson, Hugo Peel, Philip Telea, Clayton Tapelu, Ioane Lui, Rhylis Hohepa, Cooper Fuller, Ivana Tuafuti, Rua Ropoama, David Tuariki, Jacob Tinsley, Shalom Uatisone, Dela Cruz Ripley, Jaziah Tefilo – Koko, Suli Pole, Devonte Vaotu’ua, Jett Elich, Tully McLellan, Dylan Galagher, Joseph Vela, Will Semu. Coach: Ash Lanfranchi

New Zealand Warriors

JD Auloa, Malakai Cama, Alvin Chong-Nee, Tallan Egan, Ezekiel Faga-Ieti, Kayliss Fatialofa, Jeriko Filipi-Talisau, Augustino Filipo, Malachi Filipo, Hiraka Haenga-Waitai, Noah Harmer-Campbell, Tyrone Hurt-Pickering, Mikaele Ilaiu, Noah Jensen, Lucky Kali, Andrew Nansen, Asher Norman-Te Pou, Hame Palelei, Motu Pasikala, Meihana Pauling, Kalani Peyroux-Donaldson, Te Waaka Popata-Henare, Lyrakai-Layke Posimani, Compton Purcell, Jason Salalilo, Junior Sikuvea, Raphael Sio, Elijah Solomona, Jesse Soric, Jackson Stewart, Tom Summer, Waka Tate, Rico Toeava-Ward, Francis Tuimauga, Rodney Tuipulotu-Vea, Nganatatafu Vake, Simi Veatupu, Te Paeroa Wi Neera, Taipari Wikitera, Maui Winitana-Patelesio. Coach: Grant Pocklington

Newcastle Knights

Connor Votano, Sosaia Latu, Wilson De Courcey, Logan Aoake, Harley Walker, Jye Linnane, Haami Loza, Brock Thomas, Malachi Smith, Cody Hopwood, Jermaine McEwen, Will Cannavo, Jack Hilliar, Fletcher Hunt, Beau Slade, Te Kaio Cranwell, Wailer Whaiapu. Coach: Matt Nicholls

North Sydney Bears

Alex Fonoti, Billy Arena, Blake Pasfield, Brandon Navarro, Brookyln Malietoa, Brooklyn Taumata, Chris Alaelua, Connor Autagavia, Cooper Maggan, Eli Morris, George Mapuilesua, Hayden Stevens, Hunt Leavai, Inga Kokohu, Isaac Jim, Jack O’Connor, Jerome Goddard, Jwakeen Have-Va’a, Kobi Walsh, Markkuz Ofanoa, Nash Hillier, Quinn Mersal, Riley Barglik, Thomas Epere, Tyson Kunkel, Zac Coom. Coach: Paul Mamo

Parramatta Eels

Beau Lucien, Corey Leigh, Dakota Kakoi, Devonte Vaivela, Dominic Farrugia, Dylan Brettle, Elijah-Shane Tapau-Taylor, Izaiah Mafi, Jai Camilleri, Javahn Stevenson-Hala, Jezaiah Funa-Iuta, Junior Fagalele, Kade Moujalli, Kobi Hurford, Lachlan Coinakis, Lawson Moffitt, Lorenzo Talataina, Mark Williams, Max Popo, Mohamed Alameddine, Movete Otoota, Ollie McCarthy, Sebastian Piukala, Semi Ropeti, Soteila Junior Fatui, Tyrese Lokeni, Tyson Sangalang. Coach: Mitchell Lewis

Penrith Panthers

Billy Thompson, Cameron Robertson, Cooper Hale, Danny Johnstone, Ej Savesi, Harry Wald, Hayden Brown, Hokafonu Lemoto, Isaiah Scanlan, Jack Attard, Jack Ewer, Jaxen Edgar, Jenson Tuaoi, Jett Cleary, Josiah Vahaakolo-Fifita, Judah Galuvao, Karlos Kavapalu, Kye Raven, Liam Perram, Marika Korovou, Mitchell Heather, Ollie Seu, Poutoa Hotere-Papalii, Semisi Faasisila, Tana Papu, Thomas Vanegas, Tua Patea, William Herbert, Zaid Lehn, Zedrick-Petaia Tupulua. Coach: Scott Thompson

South Sydney Rabbitohs

Zane Bell, Tylan Berryman, Braethan Bilich, Ryan Casey, Levi Dowling, Dayne Fallon, Tavis Felsch, Jacob Fong, Atticus Fotofili, Jason Hallie, Mateus Heslin, Matthew Humphries, Yasin Kuscu, Max Laing, Fetaiaki Lua, Charlie Mann, Cooper McLaren, Jonti Morshead-Feildel, Mark Nosa, Kai Organ, Eden Potter, Charlie Poynton, Lennox Risati, Jaii Robertson, Harrison Rooke, Zane Rugless, Salih Saracoglu, Shaq Saunders, Setefano Sele, Bailey Smith, PJ Sosiaete, Nazareth Taua, Palu Tausala, Samuel Taylor, Kynan Toevai, Lancelot Tovio, Daniel Wright. Coach: Tyrone McCarthy

St George Dragons

Corey Ackers, David Afu, Peter Assaf, Ratu Cayuqueo, Angus Clark, Lyric Craft-Te Moananui, Uchenna Egbu, Isaiah Fagalilo, Ben Geary, Jacob Halangahu, Shadi Hammoud, Hudson Harmer, Viliami Hikila, Ryan Hutchinson, Lennox Jensen, Mitchell Langley, Finau Latu, Campbell Lyons, Zac Nachar, Xavier Ndaira, Loko Pasifiki Tonga, Tyler Peckham-Harris, Risiate Smythe, Cyrus Stanley-Traill, Brandon Tikanau, Rydell Tyrrell, Jesse Williams, Harley Yates. Coach: Willie Talau

Sydney Roosters

Jaxson Allen, Billy Brown, Jackson Delisle, Lachlan Dooner, Jake Elliott, Zach Fittler, Reece Foley, Zac Gillett, Enzo Griffier, Demetrius Kilisimasi, Cameron Mackenzie, Kade Maguire, Julius Mitchell, Mikey Nassar, Jackson Pennell, Ethan Roberts, Toby Rodwell, Zac Sarfati, Blake Steep, Tyreece Tait, Na’oia’ehanisi Tofaeono, Aholoka Toia, Cooper Toy, Peter Ben Uini, De La Salle Va’a, Zack  Visconti, Baxter Warner. Coach: Jake Friend

Western Suburbs Magpies

Aaron Keppie, Bowen Roper, Byronn Laupepa, Callum McMenemy, Calvin Levy, Daniel Waqa, Denzel Schaafhausen-Mino, Dylan Smith, Ewan Xuereb, Harry Delaney, Heath Mason, Heith Pritchard, Jack Nicholas, James Folaumoetu’I, Jeremiah Leatigaga, Kimball Liufau, Kohan Lewis, Lucas Rossi, Luke Keppie, Luke Laulilii, Max Taotua, Michael Coady, Mitch Taotua, Navren Willett, Ramses Ah Chong, Roy Quiroz-Mapasua, Ryan Polsen, Saint Fuatimau, Sonny Edwards-Moeke, Tevita Tukuafu, Will Craig. Coach: Joey Saukuru

Schedule and Results

all schedule times are based on Sydney time

Round 1 (February 3-4)

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 18 Western Suburbs Magpies 42 (4 Pines Park, Saturday, February 3)
Canberra Raiders 10 Newcastle Knights 56 (Raiders Belconnen, Saturday, February 3)
North Sydney Bears 16 Melbourne Storm 32 (Hills Grammar, Saturday, February 3)
Penrith Panthers 24 St George Dragons 26 (Bluebet Stadium, Saturday, February 3)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 26 Sydney Roosters 36 (Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday, February 3)
Illawarra Steelers 26 South Sydney Rabbitohs 12 (Collegians Sporting Complex, Saturday, February 3)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 44 Balmain Tigers 18 (PointsBet Stadium, Saturday, February 3)
Parramatta Eels 32 New Zealand Warriors 20 (Eric Tweedale Stadium, Sunday, February 4, 11:30)

Ladder: Newcastle Knights 2 pts (46), Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 2 pts (26), Western Suburbs Magpies 2 pts (24), Melbourne Storm 2 pts (16), Illawarra Steelers 2 pts (14), Parramatta Eels 2 pts (12), Sydney Roosters 2 pts (10), St George Dragons 2 pts (2), Penrith Panthers 0 pts (-2), Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 0 pts (-10), New Zealand Warriors 0 pts (-12), South Sydney Rabbitohs 0 pts (-14), North Sydney Bears 0 pts (-16), Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 0 pts (-24), Balmain Tigers 0 pts (-26), Canberra Raiders 0 pts (-46).

Round 2 (February 10-11)

St George Dragons 42 Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 10 (Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Saturday, February 10)
Penrith Panthers 28 South Sydney Rabbitohs 10 (Windsor Sports Complex, Saturday, February 10)
Canberra Raiders 18 Illawarra Steelers 42 (Raiders Belconnen, Saturday, February 10)
Melbourne Storm 24 Western Suburbs Magpies 24 (Seabrook Reserve, Saturday, February 10)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 18 Parramatta Eels 28 (PointsBet Stadium, Saturday, February 10)
Balmain Tigers 12 Sydney Roosters 13 (Leichhardt Oval, Saturday, February 10)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 28 Newcastle Knights 26 (Hammondville Oval, Saturday, February 10)
New Zealand Warriors 48 North Sydney Bears 12 (Navigation Home Stadium, Sunday, February 11, 9:00)

Ladder: Illawarra Steelers 4 pts (38), St George Dragons 4 pts (34), Parramatta Eels 4 pts (22), Sydney Roosters 4 pts (11), Western Suburbs Magpies 3 pts (24), Melbourne Storm 3 pts (16), Newcastle Knights 2 pts (44), New Zealand Warriors 2 pts (24), Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 2 pts (16), Penrith Panthers 2 pts (16), Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 2 pts (-8), Balmain Tigers 0 pts (-27), South Sydney Rabbitohs 0 pts (-32), North Sydney Bears 0 pts (-52), Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 0 pts (-56), Canberra Raiders 0 pts (-70).

Round 3 (February 17-18)

Parramatta Eels 38 Balmain Tigers 12 (Eric Tweedale Stadium, Saturday, February 17)
Penrith Panthers 22 Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 22 (Windsor Sports Complex, Saturday, February 17)
South Sydney Rabbitohs 26 Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 22 (Redfern Oval, Saturday, February 17)
Illawarra Steelers 34 Melbourne Storm 12 (Collegians Sporting Complex, Saturday, February 17)
North Sydney Bears 10 St George Dragons 60 (Hills Grammar, Saturday, February 17)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 18 Canberra Raiders 34 (PointsBet Stadium, Saturday, February 17)
Newcastle Knights 36 Western Suburbs Magpies 26 (St Johns Oval, Saturday, February 17)
Sydney Roosters 32 New Zealand Warriors 16 (Morry Breen Oval, Saturday, February 18, 12:00)

Ladder: St George Dragons 6 pts (84), Illawarra Steelers 6 pts (60), Parramatta Eels 6 pts (48), Sydney Roosters 6 pts (27), Newcastle Knights 4 pts (54), Penrith Panthers 3 pts (16), Western Suburbs Magpies 3 pts (14), Melbourne Storm 3 pts (-6), Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 3 pts (-8), New Zealand Warriors 2 pts (8), Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 2 pts (0), South Sydney Rabbitohs 2 pts (-28), Canberra Raiders 2 pts (-54), Balmain Tigers 0 pts (-53), Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 0 pts (-60), North Sydney Bears 0 pts (-102),

Round 4 (February 24-25)

Newcastle Knights 16 St George Dragons 14 (St Johns Oval, Saturday, February 24)
Sydney Roosters 22 Penrith Panthers 16 (Henson Park, Saturday, February 24)
Balmain Tigers 10 Melbourne Storm 28 (Leichhardt Oval, Saturday, February 24)
Illawarra Steelers 30 Parramatta Eels 16 (WIN Stadium, Saturday, February 24)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 20 Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 28 (4 Pines Park, Saturday, February 24)
North Sydney Bears 6 Western Suburbs Magpies 48 (Hills Grammar, Sunday, February 25)
South Sydney Rabbitohs 14 New Zealand Warriors 44 (Redfern Oval, Sunday, February 25)
Canberra Raiders 6 Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 4 (Seiffert Oval, Sunday, February 25)

Ladder: Illawarra Steelers 8 pts (74), Sydney Roosters 8 pts (33), St George Dragons 6 pts (82), Newcastle Knights 6 pts (56), Parramatta Eels 6 pts (34), Western Suburbs Magpies 5 pts (56), Melbourne Storm 5 pts (12), New Zealand Warriors 4 pts (38), Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 4 pts (8), Canberra Raiders 4 pts (-52), Penrith Panthers 3 pts (10), Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 3 pts (-10), South Sydney Rabbitohs 2 pts (-58), Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 0 pts (-68), Balmain Tigers 0 pts (-71), North Sydney Bears 0 pts (-144).

Round 5 (March 1-3)

Penrith Panthers 24 Illawarra Steelers 16 (Windsor Sports Complex, Friday, March 1)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 52 South Sydney Rabbitohs 14 (PointsBet Stadium, Saturday, March 2)
North Sydney Bears 16 Sydney Roosters 48 (Hills Grammar, Saturday, March 2)
Parramatta Eels 16 Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 32 (Eric Tweedale Stadium, Saturday, March 2)
Western Suburbs Magpies 20 Canberra Raiders 18 (Kirkham Oval, Saturday, March 2)
Melbourne Storm 10 St George Dragons 24 (Seabrook Reserve, Saturday, March 2)
Newcastle Knights 54 Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 14 (Kurri Kurri Sports Ground, Saturday, March 2)
New Zealand Warriors 20 Balmain Tigers 6 (Navigation Home Stadium, Sunday, March 3)

Ladder: Illawarra Steelers 8 pts (74), Sydney Roosters 8 pts (33), St George Dragons 6 pts (82), Newcastle Knights 6 pts (56), Parramatta Eels 6 pts (34), Western Suburbs Magpies 5 pts (56), Melbourne Storm 5 pts (12), New Zealand Warriors 4 pts (38), Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks 4 pts (8), Canberra Raiders 4 pts (-52), Penrith Panthers 3 pts (10), Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs 3 pts (-10), South Sydney Rabbitohs 2 pts (-58), Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles 0 pts (-68), Balmain Tigers 0 pts (-71), North Sydney Bears 0 pts (-144).

Round 6 (March 9)

Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Balmain Tigers (Lidcombe Oval, Saturday, March 9, 0:00)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs Vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks (Terry Lamb Complex, Saturday, March 9, 11:30)
Newcastle Knights Vs Parramatta Eels (St Johns Oval, Saturday, March 9, 13:50)
Canberra Raiders Vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks (Raiders Belconnen, Saturday, March 9, 13:00)
Melbourne Storm Vs Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles (Seabrook Reserve, Saturday, March 9, 14:30)
Sydney Roosters Vs St George Dragons (Bill Hicks Oval, Saturday, March 9, 15:00)
South Sydney Rabbitohs Vs North Sydney Bears (Redfern Oval, Saturday, March 9, 15:15)
New Zealand Warriors Vs Illawarra Steelers (Navigation Home Stadium, Sunday, March 10, 10:00)

Round 7 (March 16-17)

Western Suburbs Magpies Vs South Sydney Rabbitohs (Kirkham Oval, Saturday, March 16, 0:00)
St George Dragons Vs Illawarra Steelers (Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Saturday, March 16, 11:30)
Sydney Roosters Vs Newcastle Knights (Mascot Oval, Saturday, March 16, 12:00)
Penrith Panthers Vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks (St Marys Leagues Stadium, Saturday, March 16, 13:30)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles Vs North Sydney Bears (HE Laybutt, Saturday, March 16, 14:30)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs Vs Balmain Tigers (Terry Lamb Complex, Saturday, March 16, 14:30)
Melbourne Storm Vs Parramatta Eels (Seabrook Reserve, Saturday, March 16, 14:30)
New Zealand Warriors Vs Canberra Raiders (Navigation Home Stadium, Sunday, March 17, 9:00)

Round 8 (March 23-24)

Balmain Tigers Vs Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles (Leichhardt Oval, Saturday, March 23, 0:00)
Penrith Panthers Vs Melbourne Storm (St Marys Leagues Stadium, Saturday, March 23, 14:00)
Parramatta Eels Vs North Sydney Bears (Eric Tweedale Stadium, Saturday, March 23, 14:30)
Western Suburbs Magpies Vs Sydney Roosters (Kirkham Oval, Saturday, March 23, 14:30)
New Zealand Warriors Vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks (Navigation Home Stadium, Sunday, March 24, 10:00)
St George Dragons Vs Canberra Raiders (Forshaw Park, Sunday, March 24, 11:30)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs Vs Illawarra Steelers (Hammondville Oval, Sunday, March 24, 11:30)
Newcastle Knights Vs South Sydney Rabbitohs (Cessnock Sportsground, Sunday, March 24, 12:50)

Round 9 (March 29-31)

South Sydney Rabbitohs Vs Canberra Raiders (Redfern Oval, Saturday, March 30, 0:00)
Parramatta Eels Vs Western Suburbs Magpies (Eric Tweedale Stadium, Saturday, March 30, 12:30)
Melbourne Storm Vs Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs (Seabrook Reserve, Saturday, March 30, 13:30)
Balmain Tigers Vs Newcastle Knights (Leichhardt Oval, Saturday, March 30, 14:30)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles Vs Penrith Panthers (4 Pines Park, Saturday, March 30, 15:00)
Illawarra Steelers Vs North Sydney Bears (Collegians Sporting Complex, Saturday, March 30, 14:00)
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks Vs Sydney Roosters (PointsBet Stadium, Saturday, March 30, 15:15)
New Zealand Warriors Vs St George Dragons (Navigation Home Stadium, Sunday, March 31, 10:00)

Other Articles

Leave a Reply

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Translate »